DSC Holiday Charity 2019 Leagues Schedule and Standing

Sunday – 4s Adv

PosTeamWLPWPL
1Viking Smash72176149
2Grumpy Munchkins63181168
3Hot Degenerate Mess36162167
4Who Cares27153188
5Who Cares?0000

Download the Holiday 2019 Sunday 4s Advanced Co-ed schedule.
Download the Holiday 2019 Sunday 4s Advanced Co-ed Playoffs schedule.

Sunday – 6s Rec

PosTeamWLPWPL
1Set on It72178138
2E is for Awesome63175157
3Dumbledore’s Army63177150
3Sandy Cheeks63179146
5Notorious D.I.G.54168181
5Volleywood Heroes54163155
7The Island of Misfit Toys18118182
8Mean Machine09142191

Download the Holiday 2019 Sunday 6s Rec Co-ed schedule.
Download the Holiday 2019 Sunday 6s Rec Co-ed Playoffs schedule.

Sunday – 4s Int

PosTeamWLPWPL
1Sets on the Beach81185107
2Big Digs72174104
2Krushhh72182136
4Scandalous Cartographers63168153
5Big Digs & Hot Passes45165173
6Free Agents 236127171
7The Walk-ons1897185
8Free Agents 109121190

Download the Holiday 2019 Sunday 4s Int Co-ed schedule.
Download the Holiday 2019 Sunday 4s Int Co-ed Playoffs schedule.

Monday – 2s Mens (AA)

PosTeamWLPWPL
1Holy Schnit63176164
2Broskies54171157
2Kangaroo Wranglers54122153
4MHOC45113122
4Tymbark45174124
6Tacos de Asada36138174

Download the Holiday 2019 Mondays 2s AA Men schedule.
Download the Holiday 2019 Mondays 2s AA Men Playoffs schedule.

Monday – 2s Mens (BB)

PosTeamWLPWPL
1100+81184118
2Sanders54169113
2Swaya’s Sons54156150
4Daydream B-Leaguers36150173
4Dig Bick Energy36124126
4Leo and Cookie3663166

Download the Holiday 2019 Mondays 2s BB Men schedule.
Download the Holiday 2019 Mondays 2s BB Men Playoffs schedule.

Monday – 6s Rec

PosTeamWLPWPL
1Balls Deep81190121
2Looking Up72178162
3Bumps and Hoes54158173
3Kinky Sets54172165
5Bumpin’ Uglies45161172
6Double Doink36154174
6Volley Lamas36162168
8Sand Storm18142182

Download the Holiday 2019 Mondays 6s Rec Co-ed schedule.
Download the Holiday 2019 Mondays 6s Rec Co-ed Playoffs schedule.

Tuesday – 4s Int

PosTeamWLPWPL
1Taryn It Up81183145
2Brandi Team72178126
2bLEEks72189149
4Inexpensive Ninjas63160163
5Sandy Crabs36151174
5Trilobite36160174
7Scottymikes27162186
8Wasted Height09123189

Download the Holiday 2019 Tuesdays 4s Int Co-ed schedule.
Download the Holiday 2019 Tuesdays 4s Int Co-ed Playoffs schedule.

Tuesday – 6s Rec

PosTeamWLPWPL
1Balls In Your Face81183121
2Beaches & Bawlz72172141
2That’s What She Set72180139
4Ground Squirrels63178143
5Frozen Beer Break36138169
6Jimmy and the Crickets27137178
6Sets on the Beach27145183
8Arco Aces18127186
9Frozen BeerBreak0000

Download the Holiday 2019 Tuesdays 6s Rec Co-ed schedule.
Download the Holiday 2019 Tuesdays 6s Rec Co-ed Playoffs schedule.

Wednesday – 6s Int

PosTeamWLPWPL
1Team SMASH81188140
2Dormant Virus72186163
3Jump Serve?63169144
4Dem Balls Be Droppin54178153
5Overstreet’s Oddballs45159124
5Shenanigans45167167
73 Bump Chumps27107187
8ChitterSnap!09113189

Download the Holiday 2019 Wednesdays 6s Int Co-ed schedule.
Download the Holiday 2019 Wednesdays 6s Int Co-ed Playoffs schedule.

Wednesday – 6s Rec

PosTeamWLPWPL
1One Hit Wonders81176111
2Bump up the Jam63165146
2Dig This63162146
2High Balls63168129
5Empire Spikes Back45160169
6Deacon Blues27131179
6Just The Tip27137173
6Replacements27127173

Download the Holiday 2019 Wednesdays 6s Rec Co-ed schedule.
Download the Holiday 2019 Wednesdays 6s Rec Co-ed Playoffs schedule.

Thursday – 6s Int

PosTeamWLPWPL
1Hit It Hard And Sloppy306343
1Pantelones Calientes306348
3Bad Runs215855
3Camel Toe VBC215757
5Let’s Crushhh125558
5Scottymikes125757
7Snail Trail034363
7Team Boom034863

Download the Holiday 2019 Thursdays 6s Int Co-ed schedule.
Download the Holiday 2019 Thursdays 6s Int Co-ed Playoffs schedule.

Thursday – 6s Rec

PosTeamWLPWPL
1Hurricanes306324
1Just The Tip306346
1Victorious Secrets306545
4I’d Hit That216150
5SVT125061
6Bumps and Balls034663
6S*M*A*S*H032463
6SandTroopers034565

Download the Holiday 2019 Thursdays 6s Rec Co-ed schedule.
Download the Holiday 2019 Thursdays 6s Rec Co-ed Playoffs schedule.

Comments are closed.