DSC Holiday Charity 2021 Volleyball Leagues Standing and Schedule

Download the Holiday Charity 2021 Sunday 4s Int schedule
Download the Holiday Charity 2021 Sunday 4s Int Playoffs schedule

Download the Holiday Charity 2021 Sunday 6s Rec schedule
Download the Holiday Charity 2021 Sunday 6s Rec Playoffs schedule

Download the Holiday Charity 2021 Monday 2s Men schedule
Download the Holiday Charity 2021 Monday 2s Men Playoffs schedule

Download the Holiday Charity 2021 Monday 6s Rec schedule
Download the Holiday Charity 2021 Monday 6s Rec Playoffs schedule

Download the Holiday Charity 2021 Tuesday 4s Int schedule
Download the Holiday Charity 2021 Tuesday 4s Int Playoffs schedule

Download the Holiday Charity 2021 Tuesday 6s Rec schedule
Download the Holiday Charity 2021 Tuesday 6s Rec Playoffs schedule

Download the Holiday Charity 2021 Wednesday 6s Int schedule
Download the Holiday Charity 2021 Wednesday 6s Int Playoffs schedule

Download the Holiday Charity 2021 Wednesday 6s Rec schedule
Download the Holiday Charity 2021 Wednesday 6s Rec Playoffs schedule

Thursday – 6s Int

PosTeamWLPWPL
1Camel Toe VBC192443331
2KRUSH156398344
3Hit It Hard And Sloppy147400367
4I’d Hit That1110397360
5Tiki Torches813380397
6Should’ve Swiped Left315248344
769ers219311434

Download the Holiday Charity 2021 Thursday 6s Int schedule
Download the Holiday Charity 2021 Thursday 6s Int Playoffs schedule

Thursday – 6s Rec

PosTeamWLPWPL
1Hurricanes126348299
1Sandy Tits126339280
1Snail Trail126365278
4One Night Sand117337318
5Team Murman99324320
6FAKRO810325335
7Bumps and Balls612293343
8Nice Tips216214372

Download the Holiday Charity 2021 Thursday 6s Rec schedule
Download the Holiday Charity 2021 Thursday 6s Rec Playoffs schedule

Comments are closed.