DSC Holiday Charity 2021 Volleyball Leagues Standing and Schedule

Download the Holiday Charity 2021 Sunday 4s Int schedule
Download the Holiday Charity 2021 Sunday 4s Int Playoffs schedule

Download the Holiday Charity 2021 Sunday 6s Rec schedule
Download the Holiday Charity 2021 Sunday 6s Rec Playoffs schedule

Download the Holiday Charity 2021 Monday 2s Men schedule
Download the Holiday Charity 2021 Monday 2s Men Playoffs schedule

Download the Holiday Charity 2021 Monday 6s Rec schedule
Download the Holiday Charity 2021 Monday 6s Rec Playoffs schedule

Download the Holiday Charity 2021 Tuesday 4s Int schedule
Download the Holiday Charity 2021 Tuesday 4s Int Playoffs schedule

Download the Holiday Charity 2021 Tuesday 6s Rec schedule
Download the Holiday Charity 2021 Tuesday 6s Rec Playoffs schedule

Download the Holiday Charity 2021 Wednesday 6s Int schedule
Download the Holiday Charity 2021 Wednesday 6s Int Playoffs schedule

Download the Holiday Charity 2021 Wednesday 6s Rec schedule
Download the Holiday Charity 2021 Wednesday 6s Rec Playoffs schedule

Thursday – 6s Int

PosTeamWLPWPL
1Camel Toe VBC183433324
269ers156416351
3Hit It Hard And Sloppy138400340
3Tiki Torches138425363
5KRUSH129407372
6Wreckin Ballz912351378
7Six Pack219307430
7Thirsty Thursday216229367
9Dirty630032063

Download the Holiday Charity 2021 Thursday 6s Int schedule
Download the Holiday Charity 2021 Thursday 6s Int Playoffs schedule

Thursday – 6s Rec

PosTeamWLPWPL
1Sandy Tits192433285
2I’d Hit That156406314
3One Night Sand138369363
3Team Murman138406344
5Bumps and Balls912373390
6Frosty’s Crew615340414
7Dirty630315272356
7How I Set Your Mother318276431
7Thirsty Thursday306543

Download the Holiday Charity 2021 Thursday 6s Rec schedule
Download the Holiday Charity 2021 Thursday 6s Rec Playoffs schedule

Comments are closed.