DSC Spring 2020 Volleyball Leagues Standing and Schedule

Sunday – 4s Int

PosTeamWLPWPL
1Used Parts183425333
24 Amigos174422303
3Fireball147400317
4Scandalous Cartographers1110368380
5VK1011333363
6We Dig 4 Play615341469
7Krispy Fishys516288454
8Poke it you Own it318315429

Download the Spring 2020 Sunday 4s Intermediate Co-ed schedule.
Download the Spring 2020 Sunday 4s Int Co-ed Playoffs schedule.

Sunday – 6s Rec

PosTeamWLPWPL
1Came For The Booze0000
1Dumbledore’s Army0000
1E is for Awesome0000
1SANDSHREWS0000

Download the Spring 2020 Sunday 6s Rec Co-ed schedule.
Download the Spring 2020 Sunday 6s Rec Co-ed Playoffs schedule.

Monday – 2s Mens (AA)

PosTeamWLPWPL

Download the Spring 2020 Monday 2s (AA) schedule.
Download the Spring 2020 Monday 2s (AA) Playoffs schedule.

Monday – 2s Mens (BB)

PosTeamWLPWPL

Download the Spring 2020 Monday 2s (BB) schedule.
Download the Spring 2020 Monday 2s (BB) Playoffs schedule.

Monday – 6s Rec

PosTeamWLPWPL
1Shots Before Spikes201442277
2Balls to the Wall165426310
369ers138383329
4Generous Tippers1110366320
5I Noah Guy1011372375
6Will Work for Sets912363394
7Your Ad Here417287433
8I’d Hit That120239440

Download the Spring 2020 Monday 6s Rec schedule.
Download the Spring 2020 Monday 6s Rec Playoffs schedule.

Tuesday – 4s Int

PosTeamWLPWPL
1Scottymikes210448297
2KRUSH147418354
33 Tits and a Tat138415342
3Taryn It Up138390386
5VK1011383374
6Shake N Bake813359397
7Sandy Crabs318325421
8C League?219261428

Download the Spring 2020 Tuesday 4s Intermediate schedule.
Download the Spring 2020 Tuesday 4s Int Playoffs schedule.

Tuesday – 6s Rec

PosTeamWLPWPL
1Angry Sets0000
1I Just Had Sets!0000
1Overserved0000
1Thats What She Set0000

Download the Spring 2020 Tuesday 6s Rec schedule.
Download the Spring 2020 Tuesday 6s Rec Playoffs schedule.

Wednesday – 6s Int

PosTeamWLPWPL
1Jump Serve?165423347
26 Good Shoulders156415332
3Id Hit That1110382384
3One Hit Wonders1110386379
5Dormant Virus1011385371
6Dildos and Disco Pants912372401
6Shenanigans912389469
8Overstreets Oddballs318298491

Download the Spring 2020 Wednesday 6s Intermediate schedule.
Download the Spring 2020 Wednesday 6s Int Playoffs schedule

Wednesday – 6s Rec

PosTeamWLPWPL
1Flaming Flamingos165418293
1InstaSnapChitterFace165420369
3Just The Tip156417382
4Girls Knight Out129395390
5Dig This714357388
5Replacements714369400
7Over Served615347416
8Cock Blockers516328413

Download the Spring 2020 Wednesday 6s Rec schedule.
Download the Spring 2020 Wednesday 6s Rec Playoffs schedule

Thursday – 6s Int

PosTeamWLPWPL
1Camel Toe VBC174424325
2Hit It Hard And Sloppy165405331
2KRUSH165424311
2Tiki Torches165417332
5Team Boom714357401
6Team Random516324426
7Fear Factory417302426
8Mostly Anal318324425

Download the Spring 2020 Thursday 6s Intermediate schedule.
Download the Spring 2020 Thursday 6s Int Playoffs schedule

Thursday – 6s Rec

PosTeamWLPWPL
1Bump Set Shots0000
1Bump TEK Spike0000
1Bumps and Balls0000
1FAKRO0000

Download the Spring 2020 Thursday 6s Rec schedule.
Download the Spring 2020 Thursday 6s Rec Playoffs schedule

Comments are closed.