DSC Spring 2020 Volleyball Leagues Standing and Schedule

Sunday – 4s Int

PosTeamWLPWPL
1Fireball132321257
2Team Deardorff123298266
3Krispy Fishys102244184
44 Amigos99341348
5Poke it you Own it612316347
5Scandalous Cartographers612330352
7Spiked Punch510278302
8Pet My Pony Beaches213231303

Download the Spring 2020 Sunday 4s Intermediate Co-ed schedule.
Download the Spring 2020 Sunday 4s Int Co-ed Playoffs schedule.

Sunday – 6s Rec

PosTeamWLPWPL
1Volleywood Strippers162364251
2Balls Deep153364207
2Shots Before Spikes153357252
4Dumbledore’s Army612260342
5Ball Me, Maybe510223269
5Calm Your Tips513304355
7Sandy Cheeks411203299
8How I Set Your Mother315268368

Download the Spring 2020 Sunday 6s Rec Co-ed schedule.
Download the Spring 2020 Sunday 6s Rec Co-ed Playoffs schedule.

Monday – 2s Mens (AA)

PosTeamWLPWPL
1Broskies132304232
2MHOC123294252
3Sure Shank Redemption96286280
4Cyclones510269305
4Holy Schnit510272289
6Swayas Sons114242309

Download the Spring 2020 Monday 2s (AA) schedule.
Download the Spring 2020 Monday 2s (AA) Playoffs schedule.

Monday – 2s Mens (BB)

PosTeamWLPWPL
1Leo and Cookie110232159
2Tree Fiddy77239261
3Co-weed1966218225
4Jay & Sri510271296
5Bucs148209220
66ixes24116124

Download the Spring 2020 Monday 2s (BB) schedule.
Download the Spring 2020 Monday 2s (BB) Playoffs schedule.

Monday – 6s Rec

PosTeamWLPWPL
1Shots Before Spikes132308209
2Where My Beaches At?123296243
3Eat Slugs96286250
3The Fam96290264
5Chicks & Dig78207256
6How I Set Your Mother510232285
6Id Hit That510266239
8Sets on the Beach015176315

Download the Spring 2020 Monday 6s Rec schedule.
Download the Spring 2020 Monday 6s Rec Playoffs schedule.

Tuesday – 4s Int

PosTeamWLPWPL
1KRUSH96285263
1SKAB93237182
3Taryn It Up84225186
4Shake N Bake78272269
5Brandi Team6012684
5Sandy Crabs69245258
5Scotty Mikes6012690
8C League?312230299
8Scottymikes306346
10I Noah Guy015183315

Download the Spring 2020 Tuesday 4s Intermediate schedule.
Download the Spring 2020 Tuesday 4s Int Playoffs schedule.

Tuesday – 6s Rec

PosTeamWLPWPL
1Notorious D.I.G.132313229
2That’s What She Set123300237
3Beaches & Bawlz105288233
4Mean Machine84217227
5Ground Squirrels48226225
5One Bump Chumps411247281
7Misfits312219310
7Sets on the Beach312239307

Download the Spring 2020 Tuesday 6s Rec schedule.
Download the Spring 2020 Tuesday 6s Rec Playoffs schedule.

Wednesday – 6s Int

PosTeamWLPWPL
1Jump Serve?150315190
2Dildos and Disco Pants113284215
2Dormant Virus114293241
46 Good Shoulders105291225
4Shenanigans104281245
6Id Hit That96287260
7Kiss My Ace312212301
8Over Served213204311
8Overstreets Oddballs212205277
10Beach014187294
10Id Hit That0000

Download the Spring 2020 Wednesday 6s Intermediate schedule.
Download the Spring 2020 Wednesday 6s Int Playoffs schedule

Wednesday – 6s Rec

PosTeamWLPWPL
1One Hit Wonders180378236
2Flaming Flamingo75223210
3Dig This69253269
3Replacements69255263
5High Balls306331
6Coreys Team216142
6Girls Knight Out2499118
8The Monstars114183314
96 Good Shoulders0000
9Beach0000
9Dildos and Disco Pants0000
9Dormant Virus0000
9Flaming Flamingos0000
9Id Hit That0000
9Jump Serve?0000
9Kiss My Ace0000
9Over Served0000
9Overstreets Oddballs0000
9Shenanigans0000
9The Empire Spikes Back033163

Download the Spring 2020 Wednesday 6s Rec schedule.
Download the Spring 2020 Wednesday 6s Rec Playoffs schedule

Thursday – 6s Int

PosTeamWLPWPL
1Camel Toe VBC171375245
2Hit It Hard And Sloppy135363298
3KRUSH123307264
4Tiki Torches117346322
5Good Will Bumping513284354
6Mostly Anal315267333
6TNH312273312
6Team Boom312240308
9KRUSH200017

Download the Spring 2020 Thursday 6s Intermediate schedule.
Download the Spring 2020 Thursday 6s Int Playoffs schedule

Thursday – 6s Rec

PosTeamWLPWPL
1Sexy Beaches180378200
2Bumps and Balls135358285
3Snail Trail117349281
4Hurricanes108330321
5Toilet Cigars99314320
6Serves you Right711309340
7Just The Tip315252359
82 Legit 2 Hit117192376
9S*M*A*S*H0000
9SVT0000
9SandTroopers0000
9WILSON!0000

Download the Spring 2020 Thursday 6s Rec schedule.
Download the Spring 2020 Thursday 6s Rec Playoffs schedule

Comments are closed.