DSC Spring 2020 Volleyball Leagues Standing and Schedule

Sunday – 4s Int

PosTeamWLPWPL
1Team Overstreet192439323
2Four Players156412357
34 Amigos147410305
3Scandalous Cartographers147413385
5Big Digs129406362
6Spiked Dranks615336405
7Kinky Sets318311423
8Ace Ace Baby120273440

Download the Spring 2020 Sunday 4s Intermediate Co-ed schedule.
Download the Spring 2020 Sunday 4s Int Co-ed Playoffs schedule.

Sunday – 6s Rec

PosTeamWLPWPL
1Black Sheep210441239
2Just The Tip156409298
3Sets and Candy138397361
4Kelly and the BJs129378383
5Dumbledore’s Army1011382356
5Jurassic Shawn1011350392
5May I Take Your Hat Sir?1011365388
8Kinky Sets813341404
9Down to Clown615358423
10Sets on the Beach021264441

Download the Spring 2020 Sunday 6s Rec Co-ed schedule.
Download the Spring 2020 Sunday 6s Rec Co-ed Playoffs schedule.

Monday – 2s Mens (AA)

PosTeamWLPWPL

Download the Spring 2020 Monday 2s (AA) schedule.
Download the Spring 2020 Monday 2s (AA) Playoffs schedule.

Monday – 2s Mens (BB)

PosTeamWLPWPL

Download the Spring 2020 Monday 2s (BB) schedule.
Download the Spring 2020 Monday 2s (BB) Playoffs schedule.

Monday – 6s Rec

PosTeamWLPWPL
1Calm Your Tips201444323
2Ace-Holes165421337
3ButtSets156409341
4The Vollipop Guild129390349
5Sandlot Kids714365387
6Just Get It Over615370409
6Sloppy Sets615305418
8Walking On Broken Glass219288428

Download the Spring 2020 Monday 6s Rec schedule.
Download the Spring 2020 Monday 6s Rec Playoffs schedule.

Tuesday – 4s Int

PosTeamWLPWPL
1Big Tips174428325
2Taryn It Up156403342
3SMASH147413357
4Slow Paws138398357
5Scottymikes117316320
64’s Company516339419
6SKAB516358417
8Poles ‘N Holes417338414
9Sand Storm032163

Download the Spring 2020 Tuesday 4s Intermediate schedule.
Download the Spring 2020 Tuesday 4s Int Playoffs schedule.

Tuesday – 6s Rec

PosTeamWLPWPL
1Notorious D.I.G.156425376
2I’d Hit That147402350
3That’s What She Set129411372
4Overserved1110394371
4Replacements1110375374
6The Misfits1011384380
7Ground Squirrels813354408
8The Minions318302416

Download the Spring 2020 Tuesday 6s Rec schedule.
Download the Spring 2020 Tuesday 6s Rec Playoffs schedule.

Wednesday – 6s Int

PosTeamWLPWPL
1B.D.E.210441280
2Jump Serve?174420310
3Smackdown147394335
4Amanda’s Team912352409
5First Game’s Warmups813334410
6The Volley Llamas714355405
7Chisox417297428
7Shmatte417349365

Download the Spring 2020 Wednesday 6s Intermediate schedule.
Download the Spring 2020 Wednesday 6s Int Playoffs schedule

Wednesday – 6s Rec

PosTeamWLPWPL
1ChitterSnap!174425337
1Hurricanes174435329
3Dig This156403316
4Sonova Beach912350398
5Butt Sets813359379
5LeftOvers813360392
5Over Served813366387
8Protected Sets219272432

Download the Spring 2020 Wednesday 6s Rec schedule.
Download the Spring 2020 Wednesday 6s Rec Playoffs schedule

Thursday – 6s Int

PosTeamWLPWPL
1Camel Toe VBC183433324
269ers156416351
3Hit It Hard And Sloppy138400340
3Tiki Torches138425363
5KRUSH129407372
6Wreckin Ballz912351378
7Six Pack219307430
7Thirsty Thursday216229367
9Dirty630032063

Download the Spring 2020 Thursday 6s Intermediate schedule.
Download the Spring 2020 Thursday 6s Int Playoffs schedule

Thursday – 6s Rec

PosTeamWLPWPL
1Sandy Tits192433285
2I’d Hit That156406314
3One Night Sand138369363
3Team Murman138406344
5Bumps and Balls912373390
6Frosty’s Crew615340414
7Dirty630315272356
7How I Set Your Mother318276431
7Thirsty Thursday306543

Download the Spring 2020 Thursday 6s Rec schedule.
Download the Spring 2020 Thursday 6s Rec Playoffs schedule

Comments are closed.