DSC Spring 2020 Volleyball Leagues Standing and Schedule

Sunday – 4s Int

PosTeamWLPWPL
1Team Overstreet183423311
24 Amigos162373277
3Scandalous Cartographers153367229
4Poke it you Own it1011374375
5VKay912270370
6Fireball813336373
7Average Joe’s417322432
8Face Down Ace Up120342440

Download the Spring 2020 Sunday 4s Intermediate Co-ed schedule.
Download the Spring 2020 Sunday 4s Int Co-ed Playoffs schedule.

Sunday – 6s Rec

PosTeamWLPWPL
1Shots Before Spikes210441251
2Back that Ace Up138377551
3Kelly and the BJs129393348
4Dumbledore’s Army1011367377
5Team Team Team912345375
6The Denzel Washingtons813541406
7Just The Tip714352392
8SANDSHREWS417306422

Download the Spring 2020 Sunday 6s Rec Co-ed schedule.
Download the Spring 2020 Sunday 6s Rec Co-ed Playoffs schedule.

Monday – 2s Mens (AA)

PosTeamWLPWPL

Download the Spring 2020 Monday 2s (AA) schedule.
Download the Spring 2020 Monday 2s (AA) Playoffs schedule.

Monday – 2s Mens (BB)

PosTeamWLPWPL

Download the Spring 2020 Monday 2s (BB) schedule.
Download the Spring 2020 Monday 2s (BB) Playoffs schedule.

Monday – 6s Rec

PosTeamWLPWPL
1Shots Before Spikes201440265
2Dig This138388322
2SAFE SETS138389374
4Sand Lot1110390356
5Free Ballin’1011359369
6That’s What She Set813292406
7Sloppy Sets615304368
8Notorious D.I.G.318323425

Download the Spring 2020 Monday 6s Rec schedule.
Download the Spring 2020 Monday 6s Rec Playoffs schedule.

Tuesday – 4s Int

PosTeamWLPWPL
1Scottymikes192437288
1Taryn It Up192434292
3Bonnie’s Team147417346
4Shake N Bake1110397308
5The Posers1011387374
6Bump Set Shots813320372
7Empire Spikes Back219252433
8Bump up the Jam120209440

Download the Spring 2020 Tuesday 4s Intermediate schedule.
Download the Spring 2020 Tuesday 4s Int Playoffs schedule.

Tuesday – 6s Rec

PosTeamWLPWPL
1Notorious D.I.G.174407327
1That’s What She Set174432301
3Angry Sets147387346
3Overserved147421353
5Ground Squirrels813351394
6Cowabunga714340369
7I Just Had Sets!516320411
8Came For The Booze219282439

Download the Spring 2020 Tuesday 6s Rec schedule.
Download the Spring 2020 Tuesday 6s Rec Playoffs schedule.

Wednesday – 6s Int

PosTeamWLPWPL
1Dormant Virus147401369
1Jump Serve?147417371
3Shenanigans138410360
469ers129403368
5Dildos and Disco Pants1110385378
6Team Overstreet912377395
7Amanda’s Team813349408
8Sandy Tits318328421

Download the Spring 2020 Wednesday 6s Intermediate schedule.
Download the Spring 2020 Wednesday 6s Int Playoffs schedule

Wednesday – 6s Rec

PosTeamWLPWPL
1Mystical Lemons201437249
2ChitterSnap!183416320
3Just The Tip165406302
4Replacements1110373362
5Over Served714337386
5Sonova Beach714351404
7Sandy Cheeks318276427
8Kiss My Ace219289435

Download the Spring 2020 Wednesday 6s Rec schedule.
Download the Spring 2020 Wednesday 6s Rec Playoffs schedule

Thursday – 6s Int

PosTeamWLPWPL
1Camel Toe VBC201441281
2Tiki Torches174431338
3I’d Hit That147400347
4KRUSH138397353
5Team Boom1011369386
6Incunabula417329417
6Smackdown417306411
8Fear Factory219297437

Download the Spring 2020 Thursday 6s Intermediate schedule.
Download the Spring 2020 Thursday 6s Int Playoffs schedule

Thursday – 6s Rec

PosTeamWLPWPL
1Purple Cobras165416343
2Hurricanes138402331
2Sandy Tits138399300
4One Night Sand129383375
4Snail Trail129328345
6Team Murman813360383
7Bumps and Balls615331404
8FAKRO417286424

Download the Spring 2020 Thursday 6s Rec schedule.
Download the Spring 2020 Thursday 6s Rec Playoffs schedule

Comments are closed.