DSC Spring 2020 Volleyball Leagues Standing and Schedule

Sunday – 4s Int

PosTeamWLPWPL
14 Amigos162376277
2Scandalous Cartographers138397367
3Team Overstreet129384390
4Face Down Ace Up1011391401
5Big Digs & Hot Passes516352412
6Average Joe’s414308361

Download the Spring 2020 Sunday 4s Intermediate Co-ed schedule.
Download the Spring 2020 Sunday 4s Int Co-ed Playoffs schedule.

Sunday – 6s Rec

PosTeamWLPWPL
1Shots Before Spikes192438279
2Dumbledore’s Army174411349
3Kelly and the BJs129390436
3Servezas129405363
5Just The Tip1011379381
5Kinky Sets1011393383
5Sweet Digs1011377410
8Overserved615336396
8Team Team Team615338401
10Just Get It Over318291486

Download the Spring 2020 Sunday 6s Rec Co-ed schedule.
Download the Spring 2020 Sunday 6s Rec Co-ed Playoffs schedule.

Monday – 2s Mens (AA)

PosTeamWLPWPL

Download the Spring 2020 Monday 2s (AA) schedule.
Download the Spring 2020 Monday 2s (AA) Playoffs schedule.

Monday – 2s Mens (BB)

PosTeamWLPWPL

Download the Spring 2020 Monday 2s (BB) schedule.
Download the Spring 2020 Monday 2s (BB) Playoffs schedule.

Monday – 6s Rec

PosTeamWLPWPL
1Ace Ventura Set Detectives210445274
2Bump Buddy’s156417322
2The Vollipop Guild156409357
4Ace-Holes1110379362
5Empire Strikes Back912370393
6ButtSets813396377
7Uncle Paulys Crackers417319419
8Goofy Goobers120206437

Download the Spring 2020 Monday 6s Rec schedule.
Download the Spring 2020 Monday 6s Rec Playoffs schedule.

Tuesday – 4s Int

PosTeamWLPWPL
1Scottymikes201443306
2Pluto Is A Planet138410398
3Taryn It Up1110393398
4Helen Keller’s Team for the Blind1011392387
5SKAB912393404
5Unicorns912385406
7Monstarzz615361421
7Practice Safe Sets615348405

Download the Spring 2020 Tuesday 4s Intermediate schedule.
Download the Spring 2020 Tuesday 4s Int Playoffs schedule.

Tuesday – 6s Rec

PosTeamWLPWPL
1Wreckin Ballz174419320
2Notorious D.I.G.156408356
3That’s What She Set147400335
4Angry Sets129389365
5Ground Squirrels1011371400
5Overserved1011395385
7I Just Had Sets!615359427
8Aceholes021292445

Download the Spring 2020 Tuesday 6s Rec schedule.
Download the Spring 2020 Tuesday 6s Rec Playoffs schedule.

Wednesday – 6s Int

PosTeamWLPWPL
1Jump Serve?156419379
2Sandy Tits147399380
3Dildos and Disco Pants138386380
4B.D.E.129396377
4Smackdown129419367
6Amanda’s Team615372424
6Dormant Virus615354407
6Team Overstreet615373404

Download the Spring 2020 Wednesday 6s Intermediate schedule.
Download the Spring 2020 Wednesday 6s Int Playoffs schedule

Wednesday – 6s Rec

PosTeamWLPWPL
1Mystical Lemons210441227
2ChitterSnap!156394349
3Over Served138380367
4Blood Sugar Sets Magik129399333
5Replacements1011371352
6Dig This912347351
7Sandy Cheeks417284409
8Average Shmoes021213441

Download the Spring 2020 Wednesday 6s Rec schedule.
Download the Spring 2020 Wednesday 6s Rec Playoffs schedule

Thursday – 6s Int

PosTeamWLPWPL
1Camel Toe VBC192443331
2KRUSH156398344
3Hit It Hard And Sloppy147400367
4I’d Hit That1110397360
5Tiki Torches813380397
6Should’ve Swiped Left315248344
769ers219311434

Download the Spring 2020 Thursday 6s Intermediate schedule.
Download the Spring 2020 Thursday 6s Int Playoffs schedule

Thursday – 6s Rec

PosTeamWLPWPL
1Hurricanes126348299
1Sandy Tits126339280
1Snail Trail126365278
4One Night Sand117337318
5Team Murman99324320
6FAKRO810325335
7Bumps and Balls612293343
8Nice Tips216214372

Download the Spring 2020 Thursday 6s Rec schedule.
Download the Spring 2020 Thursday 6s Rec Playoffs schedule

Comments are closed.