DSC Spring 2021 Volleyball Leagues Standing and Schedule

Sunday – 4s Int

PosTeamWLPWPL
1Used Parts132301231
24 Amigos123304224
3Scandalous Cartographers105278256
4Fireball96273221
4VK96288238
6We Dig 4 Play510250351
7Krispy Fishys114179393
7Poke it you Own it114203318

Download the Spring 2021 Sunday 4s Int schedule
Download the Spring 2021 Sunday 4s Int Playoffs schedule

Sunday – 6s Rec

PosTeamWLPWPL
1Volleywood Strippers150318207
2Calm Your Tips123300220
3Shots Before Spikes114298243
4InstaSnapChitterFace78249260
5I Just Had Sets!69231294
6How I Set Your Mother510270301
7Ball Me, Maybe312203296
8Sandy Cheeks114226314

Download the Spring 2021 Sunday 6s Rec schedule
Download the Spring 2021 Sunday 6s Rec Playoffs schedule

Monday – 2s Mens

PosTeamWLPWPL
1Leo and Cookie162377211
2Broskies144315277
3Holy Schnit135356299
4MHOC126356309
5Co-weed19108336315
6Tree Fiddy810293333
7Swayas Sons711315359
8Cyclones612315361
96ixes414278365
10Jay & Trevor018268380

Download the Spring 2021 Monday 2s Men schedule
Download the Spring 2021 Monday 2s Men Playoffs schedule

Monday – 6s Rec

PosTeamWLPWPL
1Shots Before Spikes171379237
2Balls to the Wall144365256
369ers108320300
3Generous Tippers108317260
5I Noah Guy810312326
5Will Work for Sets810309333
7Your Ad Here414247370
8I’d Hit That117210377

Download the Spring 2021 Monday 6s Rec schedule
Download the Spring 2021 Monday 6s Rec Playoffs schedule

Tuesday – 4s Int

PosTeamWLPWPL
1Scottymikes180383248
23 Tits and a Tat135366277
2KRUSH135359295
4Taryn It Up117331327
5VK711320330
6Shake N Bake612301344
7C League?216217365
7Sandy Crabs216272363

Download the Spring 2021 Tuesday 4s Int schedule
Download the Spring 2021 Tuesday 4s Int Playoffs schedule

Tuesday – 6s Rec

PosTeamWLPWPL
1Notorious D.I.G.162366284
2Beaches & Bawlz135358261
3Mean Machine108354342
4Thats What She Set810335338
5EBTG711299336
5Ground Squirrels711312330
7One Bump Chumps612277347
8Sets on the Beach513283346

Download the Spring 2021 Tuesday 6s Rec schedule
Download the Spring 2021 Tuesday 6s Rec Playoffs schedule

Wednesday – 6s Int

PosTeamWLPWPL
1Jump Serve?135360309
26 Good Shoulders126352283
3Id Hit That117333321
4Dildos and Disco Pants99330337
4Dormant Virus99330313
4One Hit Wonders99328324
7Shenanigans612325427
8Overstreets Oddballs315260428

Download the Spring 2021 Wednesday 6s Int schedule
Download the Spring 2021 Wednesday 6s Int Playoffs schedule

Wednesday – 6s Rec

PosTeamWLPWPL
1InstaSnapChitterFace144358310
1Just The Tip144358330
3Flaming Flamingos135355272
4Girls Knight Out117336328
5Cock Blockers513307350
5Dig This513305329
5Over Served513303357
5Replacements513310356

Download the Spring 2021 Wednesday 6s Rec schedule
Download the Spring 2021 Wednesday 6s Rec Playoffs schedule

Thursday – 6s Int

PosTeamWLPWPL
1Camel Toe VBC162368262
2KRUSH144361255
3Hit It Hard And Sloppy135342287
3Tiki Torches135354284
5Team Boom513296343
5Team Random513276363
7Fear Factory414258363
8Mostly Anal216266364

Download the Spring 2021 Thursday 6s Int schedule
Download the Spring 2021 Thursday 6s Int Playoffs schedule

Thursday – 6s Rec

PosTeamWLPWPL
1Sexy Beaches153371253
2Good Will Bumping144354295
3Team Murman126355311
4Snail Trail117334318
5Mystical Lemons810335342
6Bumps and Balls612312347
6Hurricanes612303325
8Just The Tip018206379

Download the Spring 2021 Thursday 6s Rec schedule
Download the Spring 2021 Thursday 6s Rec Playoffs schedule

Comments are closed.