DSC Summer 2019 Volleyball Leagues Standing and Schedule

Sunday – 2s Coed

PosTeamWLPWPL
1Dig Deep1911572535
2TrevMall1713560514
3Team Kelly1218516545
4Rough Sets1218520574

Download the 2019 Sunday 2s Intermediate Co-ed schedule.
Download the 2019 Sunday 2s Intermediate Co-ed Playoffs schedule.

Sunday – 4s Rec

PosTeamWLPWPL
1Rough Sets246559499
2It’s A Set Up1416532570
3No Name1218551531
4Free Agents1020545587

Download the 2019 Sunday 4s Rec Co-ed schedule.
Download the 2019 Sunday 4s Rec Co-ed Playoffs schedule.

Monday – 2s Mens

PosTeamWLPWPL
1Bump Set Friendship255613382
1Mayday255559445
3Sanders237608444
4Broskies219592487
5Toko1911562516
6Set for Life1218488500
7Setter Than Ezra822425594
8Net Savers723435540
9Notorious D.I.G.525459600
9Rough Sets525375608

Download the 2019 Mondays 2s Intermediate schedule.
Download the 2019 Mondays 2s Intermediate Playoffs schedule.

Monday – 6s Rec

PosTeamWLPWPL
1Balls Deep255613490
2Chicks and Cock’s1911588503
3Free Agents1713565548
4Sand Storm1515552546
5Volley Lamas1218537568
6S*M*A*S*H228428628

Download the 2019 Monday 6s Rec Co-ed schedule.
Download the 2019 Monday 6s Rec Co-ed Playoffs schedule.

Tuesday – 6s Rec

PosTeamWLPWPL
1Clever Beaches282618386
2That’s What She Set2010583457
3Dig Down Thotiana1911582519
4Ground Squirrels1812541486
5Balls In Your Face1713525493
6Trauma Queens1119481563
7You Can’t Set With Us624453579
8Sets on the Beach129329629

Download the 2019 Tuesday 6s Rec Co-ed schedule.
Download the 2019 Tuesday 6s Rec Co-ed Playoffs schedule.

Wednesday – 6s Rec

PosTeamWLPWPL
1Dumbledore’s Army273601402
2Sets on the Beach1911575507
3Deacon Blues1911567510
4Free Agents1317527511
5Credits1317520538
6Valyrian Spikers1317466565
7Debits1020472590
8Game of Throws624493598

Download the 2019 Wednesday 6s Rec Co-ed schedule.
Download the 2019 Wednesday 6s Rec Co-ed Playoffs schedule.

Thursday – 6s Rec

PosTeamWLPWPL
1Goofy Goobers315729476
2I’d Hit That258642502
3Bumps and Balls2211631542
4Bump, Set, Shots2016660615
5Dat Ace Doe1224579676
6We Know It528464668
6You Got Served528435661

Download the 2019 Thursday 6s Rec Co-ed schedule.
Download the 2019 Thursday 6s Rec Co-ed Playoffs schedule.

Comments are closed.