DSC Summer 2019 Volleyball Leagues Standing and Schedule

Sunday – 2s Coed

PosTeamWLPWPL

Download the 2019 Sunday 2s Intermediate Co-ed schedule.
Download the 2019 Sunday 2s Intermediate Co-ed Playoffs schedule.

Sunday – 4s Int

PosTeamWLPWPL
1Sets on the Beach81185107
2Big Digs72174104
2Krushhh72182136
4Scandalous Cartographers63168153
5Big Digs & Hot Passes45165173
6Free Agents 236127171
7The Walk-ons1897185
8Free Agents 109121190

Download the 2019 Sunday 4s Rec Co-ed schedule.
Download the 2019 Sunday 4s Rec Co-ed Playoffs schedule.

Monday – 2s Mens (AA)

PosTeamWLPWPL
1Holy Schnit63176164
2Broskies54171157
2Kangaroo Wranglers54122153
4MHOC45113122
4Tymbark45174124
6Tacos de Asada36138174

Download the 2019 Mondays 2s Intermediate schedule.
Download the 2019 Mondays 2s Intermediate Playoffs schedule.

Monday – 6s Rec

PosTeamWLPWPL
1Balls Deep81190121
2Looking Up72178162
3Bumps and Hoes54158173
3Kinky Sets54172165
5Bumpin’ Uglies45161172
6Double Doink36154174
6Volley Lamas36162168
8Sand Storm18142182

Download the 2019 Monday 6s Rec Co-ed schedule.
Download the 2019 Monday 6s Rec Co-ed Playoffs schedule.

Tuesday – 6s Rec

PosTeamWLPWPL
1Balls In Your Face81183121
2Beaches & Bawlz72172141
2That’s What She Set72180139
4Ground Squirrels63178143
5Frozen Beer Break36138169
6Jimmy and the Crickets27137178
6Sets on the Beach27145183
8Arco Aces18127186
9Frozen BeerBreak0000

Download the 2019 Tuesday 6s Rec Co-ed schedule.
Download the 2019 Tuesday 6s Rec Co-ed Playoffs schedule.

Wednesday – 6s Rec

PosTeamWLPWPL
1One Hit Wonders81176111
2Bump up the Jam63165146
2Dig This63162146
2High Balls63168129
5Empire Spikes Back45160169
6Deacon Blues27131179
6Just The Tip27137173
6Replacements27127173

Download the 2019 Wednesday 6s Rec Co-ed schedule.
Download the 2019 Wednesday 6s Rec Co-ed Playoffs schedule.

Thursday – 6s Rec

PosTeamWLPWPL
1Hurricanes306324
1Just The Tip306346
1Victorious Secrets306545
4I’d Hit That216150
5SVT125061
6Bumps and Balls034663
6S*M*A*S*H032463
6SandTroopers034565

Download the 2019 Thursday 6s Rec Co-ed schedule.
Download the 2019 Thursday 6s Rec Co-ed Playoffs schedule.

Comments are closed.