DSC Summer 2019 Volleyball Leagues Standing and Schedule

Sunday – 2s Coed

PosTeamWLPWPL
1Dig Deep42118115
1Rough Sets42116102
3TrevMall33114117
4Team Kelly15103117

Download the 2019 Sunday 2s Intermediate Co-ed schedule.

Sunday – 4s Rec

PosTeamWLPWPL
1Rough Sets90189133
2Free Agents45171178
3It’s A Set Up36154178
4No Name27161186

Download the 2019 Sunday 4s Rec Co-ed schedule.

Monday – 2s Mens

PosTeamWLPWPL
1Mayday90190112
1Toko90189142
3Sanders72178136
4Broskies54171167
4Bump Set Friendship54181150
6Net Savers45165162
7Rough Sets27141179
7Setter Than Ezra27130182
9Notorious D.I.G.18130186
9Set for Life18123182

Download the 2019 Mondays 2s Intermediate schedule.

Monday – 6s Rec

PosTeamWLPWPL
1Balls Deep90189133
2Free Agents63167169
3Volley Lamas54174155
4Sand Storm45161164
5Chicks and Cock’s36158169
6S*M*A*S*H09130189

Download the 2019 Monday 6s Rec Co-ed schedule.

Tuesday – 6s Rec

PosTeamWLPWPL
1Balls In Your Face6012672
1Clever Beaches6012658
3Dig Down Thotiana42115101
4Ground Squirrels3310599
4That’s What She Set33119105
6Trauma Queens1574124
6You Can’t Set With Us1579123
8Sets on the Beach0664126

Download the 2019 Tuesday 6s Rec Co-ed schedule.

Wednesday – 6s Rec

PosTeamWLPWPL
1Dumbledore’s Army5112278
1Sets on the Beach5112079
3Deacon Blues4210696
4Credits33112107
5Debits2497122
5Free Agents2493110
5Valyrian Spikers2492113
8Game of Throws1585122

Download the 2019 Wednesday 6s Rec Co-ed schedule.

Thursday – 6s Rec

PosTeamWLPWPL
1Goofy Goobers90189109
2Bump, Set, Shots4211498
3Bumps and Balls33112106
3Dat Ace Doe339396
3You Got Served36135168
6I’d Hit That2498116
7We Know It0678126

Download the 2019 Thursday 6s Rec Co-ed schedule.

Comments are closed.