DSC Summer 2019 Volleyball Leagues Standing and Schedule

Sunday – 2s Coed

PosTeamWLPWPL

Download the 2019 Sunday 2s Intermediate Co-ed schedule.
Download the 2019 Sunday 2s Intermediate Co-ed Playoffs schedule.

Sunday – 4s Int

PosTeamWLPWPL
1Krushhh93235167
2Scandalous Cartographers84249231
3Who Cares75184230
4SERVEZAS66232232
4The Walk-ons66228235
6Big Digs57230223
6Big Digs & Hot Passes57226225
8Sets on the Beach210210251

Download the 2019 Sunday 4s Rec Co-ed schedule.
Download the 2019 Sunday 4s Rec Co-ed Playoffs schedule.

Monday – 2s Mens (AA)

PosTeamWLPWPL
1Kangaroo Wranglers102233179
2Broskies75223202
2Holy Schnit75236215
2YOLO75224197
5MHOC57195214
6Tacos de Asada012148252

Download the 2019 Mondays 2s Intermediate schedule.
Download the 2019 Mondays 2s Intermediate Playoffs schedule.

Monday – 6s Rec

PosTeamWLPWPL
1Balls Deep102245184
2Bumps and Hoes93243223
2Volley Lamas93227211
4Sand Storm75232192
5Bumpin’ Uglies57220225
5Power Ballers57225220
7Double Doink210192251
8Kinky Sets111171249

Download the 2019 Monday 6s Rec Co-ed schedule.
Download the 2019 Monday 6s Rec Co-ed Playoffs schedule.

Tuesday – 6s Rec

PosTeamWLPWPL
1Ground Squirrels102229158
2Balls In Your Face93246208
2Jimmy and the Crickets93241215
2That’s What She Set93242169
5Notorious D.I.G.48204229
6Beaches & Bawlz39190230
6Sets on the Beach39178245
8Acro Aces111174250

Download the 2019 Tuesday 6s Rec Co-ed schedule.
Download the 2019 Tuesday 6s Rec Co-ed Playoffs schedule.

Wednesday – 6s Rec

PosTeamWLPWPL
1One Hit Wonders111247182
2Replacements84235157
3Bump up the Jam75221218
3Dig This75224219
5Empire Spikes Back66212207
6Mighty Midgets48203231
7Just The Tip39165240
8Deacon Blues210181234

Download the 2019 Wednesday 6s Rec Co-ed schedule.
Download the 2019 Wednesday 6s Rec Co-ed Playoffs schedule.

Thursday – 6s Rec

PosTeamWLPWPL
1SVT111248199
2I’d Hit That93236179
3All Elite84223192
3Bumps and Balls84225207
5Hurricanes75223206
6Game of Throws39198233
7S*M*A*S*H210178242
8Just The Tip012180253

Download the 2019 Thursday 6s Rec Co-ed schedule.
Download the 2019 Thursday 6s Rec Co-ed Playoffs schedule.

Comments are closed.