DSC Winter 2020 Volleyball Leagues Standing and Schedule

Sunday – 4s Adv

PosTeamWLPWPL
1Fitish117331321
2Grumpy Munchkins108349313
3Viking Smash99341337
4Young and Old810317330
5Jerrod’s Team711323360

Download the Winter 2020 Sunday 4s Advanced Co-ed schedule.
Download the Winter 2020 Sunday 4s Advanced Co-ed Playoffs schedule.

Sunday – 6s Rec

PosTeamWLPWPL
1Dumbledore’s Army132301220
2Set on It105288233
2Volleywood Heroes105295250
4E is for Awesome105286266
5Sandy Cheeks87283281
6Mean Machine411257296
6The Island of Misfit Toys411233302
8Frozen BeerBreak114217312

Download the Winter 2020 Sunday 6s Rec Co-ed schedule.
Download the Winter 2020 Sunday 6s Rec Co-ed Playoffs schedule.

Sunday – 4s Int

PosTeamWLPWPL
1Fireball132306224
2Scandalous Cartographers123306251
3Krushhh114295226
4Big Digs & Hot Passes105296233
5Big Digs78266261
6Block Party510248274
7Volleybrawlers213223302
8The Bumpin Bulldogs015146315

Download the Winter 2020 Sunday 4s Intermediate Co-ed schedule.
Download the Winter 2020 Sunday 4s Intermediate Co-ed Playoffs schedule.

Monday – 2s Mens (AA)

PosTeamWLPWPL
1Kangaroo Wranglers162375274
2Tymbark135357298
3Holy Schnit108340331
4Broskies810353356
5MHOC513304358
6Tacos de Asada216256368

Download the Winter 2020 Monday 2s (AA) schedule.
Download the Winter 2020 Monday 2s (AA) Playoffs schedule.

Monday – 2s Mens (BB)

PosTeamWLPWPL
1Leo and Cookie180378220
2Eluding Elmer G108338312
3Daydream B-Leaguers99325317
4The Green BullPackers810313346
550 Plus513264361
6OSI414297359

Download the Winter 2020 Monday 2s (BB) schedule.
Download the Winter 2020 Monday 2s (BB) Playoffs schedule.

Monday – 6s Rec

PosTeamWLPWPL
1Balls Deep180381262
2Bumps and Hoes117359336
3Looking Up108342287
4Bumpin’ Uglies99318327
5Double Doink810339336
6Volley Lamas711292334
7Sand Storm612310344
8Kinky Sets315255370

Download the Winter 2020 Monday 6s Rec schedule.
Download the Winter 2020 Monday 6s Rec Playoffs schedule.

Tuesday – 4s Int

PosTeamWLPWPL
1Brandi Team150315211
2Taryn It Up105293248
3Sandy Crabs96280272
3bLEEks96284254
5Scottymikes87285284
6Trilobite510268296
7Inexpensive Ninjas312232305
8Wasted Height114225312

Download the Winter 2020 Tuesday 4s Intermediate schedule.
Download the Winter 2020 Tuesday 4s Int Playoffs schedule.

Tuesday – 6s Rec

PosTeamWLPWPL
1Over Served132310236
2That’s What She Set123307241
3Beaches & Bawlz114301232
4Notorious D.I.G.96302268
5Ground Squirrels87269238
6Jimmy and the Crickets411246249
7LAUNCHed213175309
8Sets on the Beach114178315

Download the Winter 2020 Tuesday 6s Rec schedule.
Download the Winter 2020 Tuesday 6s Rec Playoffs schedule.

Wednesday – 6s Int

PosTeamWLPWPL
1Team SMASH102250190
2Dormant Virus84228217
3Jump Serve?75238206
4Dem Balls Be Droppin66218222
4Overstreet’s Oddballs66222226
63 Bump Chumps48220220
6ChitterSnap!48201240
8Shenanigans39187243

Download the Winter 2020 Wednesday 6s Intermediate schedule.
Download the Winter 2020 Wednesday 6s Int Playoffs schedule

Wednesday – 6s Rec

PosTeamWLPWPL
1One Hit Wonders141303194
2Dig This114282236
3Bump up the Jam105295247
4High Balls78277264
4Replacements78256260
6Empire Spikes Back510258283
7Deacon Blues312211302
7Just The Tip312207303

Download the Winter 2020 Wednesday 6s Rec schedule.
Download the Winter 2020 Wednesday 6s Rec Playoffs schedule

Thursday – 6s Int

PosTeamWLPWPL
1Camel Toe VBC132314237
2Hit It Hard And Sloppy105293245
3Scottymikes96285269
3Tiki Torches96282258
5Let’s Crushhh78272273
6Team Boom69254282
7Pantelones Calientes411242290
8Snail Trail213225313

Download the Winter 2020 Thursday 6s Intermediate schedule.
Download the Winter 2020 Thursday 6s Int Playoffs schedule

Thursday – 6s Rec

PosTeamWLPWPL
1Sexy Beaches150315217
2Hurricanes114287225
3SVT105290243
4Bumps and Balls78260275
4SandTroopers78279275
6Just The Tip411240297
7S*M*A*S*H312226300
7WILSON!312239304

Download the Winter 2020 Thursday 6s Rec schedule.
Download the Winter 2020 Thursday 6s Rec Playoffs schedule

Comments are closed.