DSC Fall 2019 Volleyball Leagues Standing and Schedule

Sunday – 4s Adv

PosTeamWLPWPL
1Young and Old126304277
2Viking Smash117359337
3Grumpy Munchkins810335343
4Hot Degenerate Mess513267308

Download the Fall 2019 Sunday 4s Advanced Co-ed schedule.
Download the Fall 2019 Sunday 4s Advanced Co-ed Playoffs schedule.

Sunday – 6s Rec

PosTeamWLPWPL
1Volleywood Heroes201432262
2Dumbledore’s Army183421288
3Set on It147403345
4Sandy Cheeks1011354374
5E is for Awesome615353400
6Setting Ducks615293417
7Spike Your Drink516324417
8Mickey’s Team516339416

Download the Fall 2019 Sunday 6s Rec Co-ed schedule.
Download the Fall 2019 Sunday 6s Rec Co-ed Playoffs schedule.

Sunday – 4s Int

PosTeamWLPWPL
1Krushhh174421310
2Scandalous Cartographers156426365
3Who Cares147368362
4Big Digs & Hot Passes129396369
5SERVEZAS912390399
6The Walk-ons714358418
7Big Digs714369407
8Sets on the Beach318336434

Download the Fall 2019 Sunday 4s Intermediate Co-ed schedule.
Download the Fall 2019 Sunday 4s Intermediate Co-ed Playoffs schedule.

Monday – 2s Mens (AA)

PosTeamWLPWPL
1Kangaroo Wranglers183419299
2YOLO147407343
3Holy Schnit138409360
4Broskies129395364
5MHOC615322397
6Tacos de Asada021252441

Download the Fall 2019 Monday 2s (AA) schedule.
Download the Fall 2019 Monday 2s (AA) Playoffs schedule.

Monday – 2s Mens (BB)

PosTeamWLPWPL
1Leo and Cookie183432269
2100+156421318
3Swaya’s Sons1110367361
4ToKo912358398
5Daydream B-Leaguers714314404
6Set for Life318283425

Download the Fall 2019 Monday 2s (BB) schedule.
Download the Fall 2019 Monday 2s (BB) Playoffs schedule.

Monday – 6s Rec

PosTeamWLPWPL
1Balls Deep192434302
2Bumps and Hoes174431340
3Volley Lamas138398373
4Sand Storm1011382371
5Power Ballers912394397
6Double Doink813371409
7Bumpin’ Uglies714347403
8Kinky Sets120276438

Download the Fall 2019 Monday 6s Rec schedule.
Download the Fall 2019 Monday 6s Rec Playoffs schedule.

Tuesday – 4s Int

PosTeamWLPWPL
1Taryn It Up183429299
2Brandi Team183429297
3Hot Pants147413348
4Trilobite1110385350
5Scottymikes1110390371
6Inexpensive Ninjas813341418
7Wasted Height417291423
8Net Ninjas021269441

Download the Fall 2019 Tuesday 4s Intermediate schedule.
Download the Fall 2019 Tuesday 4s Int Playoffs schedule.

Tuesday – 6s Rec

PosTeamWLPWPL
1That’s What She Set183433313
2Balls In Your Face156421351
3Jimmy and the Crickets138404376
4Ground Squirrels129372337
5Notorious D.I.G.912364396
6Beaches & Bawlz813360369
7Sets on the Beach516315422
8Acro Aces417313418

Download the Fall 2019 Tuesday 6s Rec schedule.
Download the Fall 2019 Tuesday 6s Rec Playoffs schedule.

Wednesday – 6s Int

PosTeamWLPWPL
1Team SMASH201431263
2Jump Serve?156408353
33 Bump Chumps147384375
4Dem Balls Be Droppin1011389371
5Dormant Virus813390403
6ChitterSnap!714329416
7Shenanigans714387420
8Nothing but Sets318314431

Download the Fall 2019 Wednesday 6s Intermediate schedule.
Download the Fall 2019 Wednesday 6s Int Playoffs schedule

Wednesday – 6s Rec

PosTeamWLPWPL
1One Hit Wonders201436297
2Empire Spikes Back138392353
3Dig This129382371
4Bump up the Jam1011376388
5Just The Tip912337394
6Replacements813356346
7Deacon Blues714353392
8Mighty Midgets516327418

Download the Fall 2019 Wednesday 6s Rec schedule.
Download the Fall 2019 Wednesday 6s Rec Playoffs schedule

Thursday – 6s Int

PosTeamWLPWPL
1Camel Toe VBC165427338
2Scottymikes156409351
3Hit It Hard And Sloppy147407362
4Pantelones Calientes129401366
5Team Boom1110372377
6Let’s Crushhh912382402
7Snail Trail516335420
8Bad Runs219319436

Download the Fall 2019 Thursday 6s Intermediate schedule.
Download the Fall 2019 Thursday 6s Int Playoffs schedule

Thursday – 6s Rec

PosTeamWLPWPL
1I’d Hit That174421324
2SVT156414375
3All Elite138398343
4Bumps and Balls138389365
5Hurricanes129387352
6Game of Throws714349402
7Just The Tip516330406
8S*M*A*S*H219314435

Download the Fall 2019 Thursday 6s Rec schedule.
Download the Fall 2019 Thursday 6s Rec Playoffs schedule

Comments are closed.