DSC Holiday Charity 2023 Schedule and Standings

Click here to view the DSC Vball Rules & Regulations for Leagues

Sunday – 4s Int

PosTeamWLPWPL
1BBB306337
1The Volley Llamas306338
1riDIGulous306341
4Hail Mary216349
5Spike Wazowski124963
64 Cans of Whoop A033763
6Safe Sets033863
6Scandalous Cartographers034163

Download the Holiday Charity 2023 Sunday 4s Int schedule
Download the Holiday Charity 2023 Sunday 4s Int Playoffs schedule

Sunday – 6s Lower Rec

PosTeamWLPWPL
1Notorious D.I.G.306332
1Spike Wazowski306339
1West Spike Story306344
4Beach216146
5Just Get It Over124661
6Chalk Dirty to Me033263
6ChewBlockedYa034463
6Pass & Hitties033963

Download the Holiday Charity 2023 Sunday 6s Power Rec schedule
Download the Holiday Charity 2023 Sunday 6s Power Rec Playoffs schedule

Monday – 2s Mens

PosTeamWLPWPL
13 Tall Guys and Brett192440348
2Holy Schnit165428353
3Tom’s Team129422368
4Calico Cut Shots813356353
5Trolls714333420
6I Need Some Top120302439

Download the Holiday Charity 2023 Monday 2s Men schedule
Download the Holiday Charity 2023 Monday 2s Men Playoffs schedule

Monday – 6s Upper Rec

PosTeamWLPWPL
1Big Hitties306331
1Cyclones306336
3Monstarz215949
3The Rustlin Jimmies216247
5Net Ninjas124762
5The StrawHats124959
7Blockamole033663
7Set Inside Out033163

Download the Holiday Charity 2023 Monday 6s Power Rec schedule
Download the Holiday Charity 2023 Monday 6s Power Rec Playoffs schedule

Monday – 6s Lower Rec

PosTeamWLPWPL
1Ace-Holes306449
1How I Set Your Father306451
3Big Dig Energy214846
3Fellowship of the Swing216146
5Beach Don’t Kill My Vibe124648
5Just Get It Over124661
7One Bump Chump034964
7Sets on the Beach035164

Download the Holiday Charity 2023 Monday 6s Rec schedule
Download the Holiday Charity 2023 Monday 6s Rec Playoffs schedule

ZZ Tuesday – 4s Adv

PosTeamWLPWPL
1Scottymikes147428370
2Slow Paws1110392396
3Vegas, Baby!912390399
4Big Tips813378410
4Taryn It Up813379413

Download the Holiday Charity 2023 Tuesday 4s Adv schedule
Download the Holiday Charity 2023 Tuesday 4s Adv Playoffs schedule

Tuesday – 6s Lower Rec

PosTeamWLPWPL
1Bumpin That30630
1One Bump Chump306349
1Spike like a G6306556
4Unprotected Sets216354
5Practice Safe Sets125463
6Ground Squirrels03063
6Kiss My Ace035665
6Sand Slammerz034963
6Smack My Pass0000

Download the Holiday Charity 2023 Tuesday 6s Rec schedule
Download the Holiday Charity 2023 Tuesday 6s Rec Playoffs schedule

Wednesday – 6s Int

PosTeamWLPWPL
1Protected Sets306326
1The Volley Llamas306330
3Dormant Virus216448
3Selohssa216045
5ChitterSnap!124864
5Sandy Cheeks124560
7Ball Me Maybe032663
7Wednesday Wonders033063

Download the Holiday Charity 2023 Wednesday 6s Power Int schedule
Download the Holiday Charity 2023 Wednesday 6s Power Int Playoffs schedule

Wednesday – 6s Rec

PosTeamWLPWPL
1Bong Bings306347
1Sets on the Beach306341
3Bing Bongs215946
3Rumpz,Set, Spike215654
5Empire Spikes Back124659
5LeftOvers125456
7Beach Please!034163
7Juicy Dumpers034763

Download the Holiday Charity 2023 Wednesday 6s Power Rec schedule
Download the Holiday Charity 2023 Wednesday 6s Power Rec Playoffs schedule

Thursday – 6s Int

PosTeamWLPWPL
1Leo Likes306347
2Hit It Hard And Sloppy214944
2Tiki Torches216255
4Goofy Goobers125562
4Is It In?124449
6Big Dawgs034763

Download the Holiday Charity 2023 Thursday 6s Int schedule
Download the Holiday Charity 2023 Thursday 6s Int Playoffs schedule

Thursday – 6s Rec

PosTeamWLPWPL
1One Night Sand306327
1Over the Top306342
1The Misfits306330
4FAKRO215753
4Lab Rats215957
6Just The Tip125759
6Pink Cobras125357
8Hit Happens033063
8How I Set Your Mother032763
8Polish Mafia034263

Download the Holiday Charity 2023 Thursday 6s Rec schedule
Download the Holiday Charity 2023 Thursday 6s Rec Playoffs schedule

Comments are closed.