DSC Holiday Charity 2023 Schedule and Standings

Click here to view the DSC Vball Rules & Regulations for Leagues

Sunday – 4s Int

PosTeamWLPWPL
1The Volley Llamas6012675
1Threat Level Midnight6012886
3Black Sheep33118114
3Hard Digs33102100
3Seis Amigos33106120
6New Kids on the Block24102118
6Pixies and Dicks-ies2497119
6Scandalous Cartographers24102112
6We Always Get It Up2498122
10Lost Children15111124

Download the Holiday Charity 2023 Sunday 4s Int schedule
Download the Holiday Charity 2023 Sunday 4s Int Playoffs schedule

Sunday – 6s Rec

PosTeamWLPWPL
1Just Get It Over6012681
1May I Take Your Hat Sir?6012687
1Sets on the Beach6012671
4Damnit Jim4211387
4Dumbledore’s Army42117103
4Too Old for this Set4212387
7Show Us Your Pitties33105116
8$30 BJ’s2484113
8Kinky Sets2498116
8Sand Slinging Slashers24102118
11Average Joes15100126
11Consensual Prison Sets1587127
11Shawn Wick1580122
14Ace Down Pass Up0694127

Download the Holiday Charity 2023 Sunday 6s Power Rec schedule
Download the Holiday Charity 2023 Sunday 6s Power Rec Playoffs schedule

Monday – 2s Mens

PosTeamWLPWPL
13 Tall Guys and Brett201435211
2Holy Schnit129347332
3Steady Yettis1110299389
4Friendship912391399
5Jeremy’s Friends813371422
6Calico Cut Shots318340430

Download the Holiday Charity 2023 Monday 2s Men schedule
Download the Holiday Charity 2023 Monday 2s Men Playoffs schedule

Monday – 6s Power Rec

PosTeamWLPWPL
1Big Hitties Big Diggies63176156
2Snail Trail54169163
2That’s What She Set54182147
2The Vollipop Guild54173156
5Black Sheep45147174
5Calm Your Tips45162177
5Wreckin Ballz45156176
8Gettin’ Tipsy36156172

Download the Holiday Charity 2023 Monday 6s Power Rec schedule
Download the Holiday Charity 2023 Monday 6s Power Rec Playoffs schedule

Monday – 6s Rec

PosTeamWLPWPL
1Just Get It Over90189139
2Ace-Holes72178134
3Spike Tysons63162154
4How I Set Your Father54171152
5Bump Buddy’s36159153
5How I Set Your Mother36149173
7Walking On Broken Glass27141176
8Sloppy Sets18118186

Download the Holiday Charity 2023 Monday 6s Rec schedule
Download the Holiday Charity 2023 Monday 6s Rec Playoffs schedule

Tuesday – 4s Adv

PosTeamWLPWPL
1SMASH72177151
2Scottymikes63183153
3Big Tips45156173
3Taryn It Up45153168
3Vegas, Baby!45167165
6Slow Paws27151177

Download the Holiday Charity 2023 Tuesday 4s Adv schedule
Download the Holiday Charity 2023 Tuesday 4s Adv Playoffs schedule

Tuesday – 6s Rec

PosTeamWLPWPL
1Replacements81184116
1That’s What She Set81188146
1The Squiblings81185106
4Notorious D.I.G.72186150
5One Bump Chump63176143
6Overserved45161148
7The Cornerstone27140183
8Sand Slammerz18132186
8Unprotected Sets18119184
10Kiss My Ace0980189

Download the Holiday Charity 2023 Tuesday 6s Rec schedule
Download the Holiday Charity 2023 Tuesday 6s Rec Playoffs schedule

Wednesday – 6s Int

PosTeamWLPWPL
1B.D.E.81183113
2The Volley Llamas63165152
3I’d Hit That54160160
3Jump Serve?54171163
5Spiked Punch45147164
6Benny and the Sets36165166
6Dildos and Disco Pants36135160
8ChitterSnap!27127175

Download the Holiday Charity 2023 Wednesday 6s Power Int schedule
Download the Holiday Charity 2023 Wednesday 6s Power Int Playoffs schedule

Wednesday – 6s Rec

PosTeamWLPWPL
1Dig This72178145
1Hurricanes72181131
1LeftOvers72178147
4I’m About to Net54156154
4Protected Sets54166156
6No Diggity36150177
7Snuggles27152183
8Safe Sets09121189

Download the Holiday Charity 2023 Wednesday 6s Power Rec schedule
Download the Holiday Charity 2023 Wednesday 6s Power Rec Playoffs schedule

Thursday – 6s Int

PosTeamWLPWPL
1Camel Toe VBC81184145
2Hit It Hard And Sloppy72182160
3KRUSH54172163
3Tiki Torches54161156
3Wreckin Ballz54176173
6Mystical Lemons36157182
7Slow Children at Play27161182
8Sandy Tits18156188

Download the Holiday Charity 2023 Thursday 6s Int schedule
Download the Holiday Charity 2023 Thursday 6s Int Playoffs schedule

Thursday – 6s Rec

PosTeamWLPWPL
1Murman81182140
2One Night Sand72184151
3FAKRO54180150
3How I Set Your Mother54158168
5Bumps and Balls45162159
5War Digs45167170
7The Misfits36145178
8TEK Systems09127189

Download the Holiday Charity 2023 Thursday 6s Rec schedule
Download the Holiday Charity 2023 Thursday 6s Rec Playoffs schedule

Comments are closed.