DSC Summer 2024 Schedule and Standings

Click here to view the DSC Vball Rules & Regulations for Leagues

Sunday – 6s Rec

PosTeamWLPWPL
1Dumbledore’s Army63173150
2Average Joes5112788
2Sets on the Beach51121121
4Show Us Your Pitties4210789
5IRS Agents339563
5Kinky Sets33109114
5May I Take Your Hat Sir?36113182
8Shawn Wick15109123
9Sand Jobs0684142

Download the Summer 2024 Sunday 6s Rec schedule
Download the Summer 2024 Sunday 6s Rec Playoffs schedule

Monday – 2s Mens

PosTeamWLPWPL
1Trolls6012796
2Friendship5112490
3Calico Cut Shots33102112
3Net Ninjas3310363
5The Regulators15105116
6X-Factors0642126

Download the Summer 2024 Monday 2s Men schedule
Download the Summer 2024 Monday 2s Men Playoffs schedule

Monday – 6s Rec

PosTeamWLPWPL
1How I Set Your Father51120107
1Spike Tysons5112392
3How I Set Your Mother4210981
4Ace-Holes3311498
5Ace Avengers1587123
6Teachers off Duty0674126

Download the Summer 2024 Monday 6s Rec schedule
Download the Summer 2024 Monday 6s Rec Playoffs schedule

Tuesday – 6s Rec

PosTeamWLPWPL
1That’s What She Set5111598
1Unprotected Sets51128103
3The Cornerstone4210694
3The Squiblings4212193
5Sand Slammerz3310488
6Overserved2497106
7Scrub Squad1574127
8Kiss My Ace0691127

Download the Summer 2024 Tuesday 6s Rec schedule
Download the Summer 2024 Tuesday 6s Rec Playoffs schedule

Wednesday – 6s Rec

PosTeamWLPWPL
1Protected Sets5112387
2Empire Spikes Back4210490
2We Showed Up42111103
4No Diggity3310693
5The Bing Bongs24103119
6FREE AGENTS0671126

Download the Summer 2024 Wednesday 6s Rec schedule
Download the Summer 2024 Wednesday 6s Rec Playoffs schedule

Thursday – 6s Rec

PosTeamWLPWPL
1How I Set Your Mother6012983
2FAKRO5112477
2Polish Mafia5112184
4FamBam4210587
4Set to Kill42119108
4The Misfits42115103
7Big Dig Energy2498117
8CUGINES0673128
8Go with the Float0664127
8TEK Systems0694128

Download the Summer 2024 Thursday 6s Rec schedule
Download the Summer 2024 Thursday 6s Rec Playoffs schedule

Comments are closed.