DSC Holiday Charity 2022

Click here to view the DSC Vball Rules & Regulations for Leagues

Sunday – 4s Int

PosTeamWLPWPL
1The Volley Llamas120252165
2riDIGulous102240202
3BBB93248181
4Hail Mary57213233
54 Cans of Whoop A48194231
5Scandalous Cartographers48204239
7Spike Wazowski39210248
8Safe Sets111189251

Download the Holiday Charity 2022 Sunday 4s Int schedule
Download the Holiday Charity 2022 Sunday 4s Int Playoffs schedule

Sunday – 6s Lower Rec

PosTeamWLPWPL
1West Spike Story111249199
2Beach93239160
2Spike Wazowski93238174
4Notorious D.I.G.84242200
5Just Get It Over66214215
6Pass & Hitties39203237
7ChewBlockedYa210169244
8Chalk Dirty to Me012127252

Download the Holiday Charity 2022 Sunday 6s Rec schedule
Download the Holiday Charity 2022 Sunday 6s Rec Playoffs schedule

Monday – 2s Mens

PosTeamWLPWPL
13 Tall Guys and Brett192440348
2Holy Schnit165428353
3Tom’s Team129422368
4Calico Cut Shots813356353
5Trolls714333420
6I Need Some Top120302439

Download the Holiday Charity 2022 Monday 2s Men schedule
Download the Holiday Charity 2022 Monday 2s Men Playoffs schedule

Monday – 6s Lower Rec

PosTeamWLPWPL
1Big Dig Energy102233174
1How I Set Your Father102241206
3Fellowship of the Swing84220194
4Ace-Holes57207230
4Beach Don’t Kill My Vibe57210200
4Just Get It Over57212223
7One Bump Chump48217232
8Sets on the Beach111167248

Download the Holiday Charity 2022 Monday 6s Rec schedule
Download the Holiday Charity 2022 Monday 6s Rec Playoffs schedule

Monday – 6s Upper Rec

PosTeamWLPWPL
1Big Hitties120253152
2Monstarz84235197
2The Rustlin Jimmies84232170
4Blockamole75217204
5Cyclones66218203
5Net Ninjas66226235
7The StrawHats111162249
8Set Inside Out012119252

Download the Holiday Charity 2022 Monday 6s Power Rec schedule
Download the Holiday Charity 2022 Monday 6s Power Rec Playoffs schedule

ZZ Tuesday – 4s Adv

PosTeamWLPWPL
1Scottymikes147428370
2Slow Paws1110392396
3Vegas, Baby!912390399
4Big Tips813378410
4Taryn It Up813379413

Download the Holiday Charity 2022 Tuesday 4s Int schedule
Download the Holiday Charity 2022 Tuesday 4s Int Playoffs schedule

Tuesday – 6s Lower Rec

PosTeamWLPWPL
1One Bump Chump81183143
2Ground Squirrels63126143
2Unprotected Sets63183161
4Spike like a G645165181
5Bumpin That30630
5Practice Safe Sets36153180
5Smack My Pass33106113
8Sand Slammerz27161189
9Kiss My Ace18150180

Download the Holiday Charity 2022 Tuesday 6s Rec schedule
Download the Holiday Charity 2022 Tuesday 6s Rec Playoffs schedule

Wednesday – 6s Int

PosTeamWLPWPL
1Protected Sets72179131
1Sandy Cheeks72171144
1Selohssa72178140
1The Volley Llamas72183125
5Dormant Virus36163168
5Wednesday Wonders36131171
7ChitterSnap!27138186
8Ball Me Maybe09111189

Download the Holiday Charity 2022 Wednesday 6s Int schedule
Download the Holiday Charity 2022 Wednesday 6s Int Playoffs schedule

Wednesday – 6s Rec

PosTeamWLPWPL
1Rumpz,Set, Spike81184157
2Bong Bings72188142
3LeftOvers63179162
4Bing Bongs54174158
5Sets on the Beach45156165
6Empire Spikes Back36158168
6Juicy Dumpers36154171
8Beach Please!09119189

Download the Holiday Charity 2022 Wednesday 6s Rec schedule
Download the Holiday Charity 2022 Wednesday 6s Rec Playoffs schedule

Thursday – 6s Int

PosTeamWLPWPL
1Tiki Torches72183158
2Hit It Hard And Sloppy63162150
2Is It In?63169134
2Leo Likes63182155
5Goofy Goobers27151187
6Big Dawgs09126189

Download the Holiday Charity 2022 Thursday 6s Int schedule
Download the Holiday Charity 2022 Thursday 6s Int Playoffs schedule

Thursday – 6s Rec

PosTeamWLPWPL
1FAKRO81183130
1Over the Top81183131
3Lab Rats72185160
3The Misfits72171126
5One Night Sand45166143
6Just The Tip36170170
6Pink Cobras36147173
6Polish Mafia36161184
9How I Set Your Mother27122181
10Hit Happens09101191

Download the Holiday Charity 2022 Thursday 6s Rec schedule
Download the Holiday Charity 2022 Thursday 6s Rec Playoffs schedule

Comments are closed.