DSC Holiday Charity 2022

Click here to view the DSC Vball Rules & Regulations for Leagues

Sunday – 4s Int

PosTeamWLPWPL
1The Volley Llamas183420331
2Threat Level Midnight174427317
3Seis Amigos156416359
4Scandalous Cartographers138404371
5Hard Digs912368385
6Lost Children813401404
6New Kids on the Block813371394
8Pixies and Dicks-ies714352411
9Black Sheep516331427
9We Always Get It Up516334425

Download the Holiday Charity 2022 Sunday 4s Int schedule
Download the Holiday Charity 2022 Sunday 4s Int Playoffs schedule

Sunday – 6s Rec

PosTeamWLPWPL
1Damnit Jim156411328
1May I Take Your Hat Sir?156410365
3Dumbledore’s Army138391372
3Just Get It Over138407362
3Kinky Sets138401353
3Sets on the Beach138413356
7Too Old for this Set129408370
8Average Joes1110391384
9$30 BJ’s813361398
9Shawn Wick813358412
9Show Us Your Pitties813333409
12Consensual Prison Sets714347404
12Sand Slinging Slashers714365416
14Ace Down Pass Up417348415

Download the Holiday Charity 2022 Sunday 6s Rec schedule
Download the Holiday Charity 2022 Sunday 6s Rec Playoffs schedule

Monday – 2s Mens

PosTeamWLPWPL
13 Tall Guys and Brett201435211
2Holy Schnit129347332
3Steady Yettis1110299389
4Friendship912391399
5Jeremy’s Friends813371422
6Calico Cut Shots318340430

Download the Holiday Charity 2022 Monday 2s Men schedule
Download the Holiday Charity 2022 Monday 2s Men Playoffs schedule

Monday – 6s Rec

PosTeamWLPWPL
1Ace-Holes165404336
1How I Set Your Father165424272
1Just Get It Over165420346
4Spike Tysons129379381
5How I Set Your Mother813370380
6Bump Buddy’s714298382
6Walking On Broken Glass714359389
8Sloppy Sets219266434

Download the Holiday Charity 2022 Monday 6s Rec schedule
Download the Holiday Charity 2022 Monday 6s Rec Playoffs schedule

Monday – 6s Power Rec

PosTeamWLPWPL
1That’s What She Set165428324
2Snail Trail147414364
3Black Sheep129375397
4Calm Your Tips1110386377
5Big Hitties Big Diggies1011376387
6The Vollipop Guild912383392
7Wreckin Ballz813379413
8Gettin’ Tipsy417333420

Download the Holiday Charity 2022 Monday 6s Power Rec schedule
Download the Holiday Charity 2022 Monday 6s Power Rec Playoffs schedule

Tuesday – 4s Adv

PosTeamWLPWPL
1Scottymikes147428370
2SMASH138396375
3Slow Paws1110392396
4Vegas, Baby!912390399
5Big Tips813378410
5Taryn It Up813379413

Download the Holiday Charity 2022 Tuesday 4s Int schedule
Download the Holiday Charity 2022 Tuesday 4s Int Playoffs schedule

Tuesday – 6s Rec

PosTeamWLPWPL
1Notorious D.I.G.183433333
1That’s What She Set183428320
3The Squiblings165420315
4Overserved129397364
5One Bump Chump1011382365
5Replacements1011388356
5The Cornerstone1011375392
8Sand Slammerz714360397
9Unprotected Sets318286430
10Kiss My Ace120242439

Download the Holiday Charity 2022 Tuesday 6s Rec schedule
Download the Holiday Charity 2022 Tuesday 6s Rec Playoffs schedule

Wednesday – 6s Int

PosTeamWLPWPL
1B.D.E.201435274
2Jump Serve?174426357
3The Volley Llamas147405341
4Benny and the Sets912381392
5Dildos and Disco Pants813358401
6Spiked Punch714356395
7I’d Hit That615341412
8ChitterSnap!318295425

Download the Holiday Charity 2022 Wednesday 6s Int schedule
Download the Holiday Charity 2022 Wednesday 6s Int Playoffs schedule

Wednesday – 6s Rec

PosTeamWLPWPL
1Protected Sets156404354
2Hurricanes147396349
2LeftOvers147392340
4Dig This138400348
5I’m About to Net129389333
6Snuggles813359397
7No Diggity714339392
8Safe Sets120275441

Download the Holiday Charity 2022 Wednesday 6s Rec schedule
Download the Holiday Charity 2022 Wednesday 6s Rec Playoffs schedule

Thursday – 6s Int

PosTeamWLPWPL
1Camel Toe VBC174432337
1Hit It Hard And Sloppy174432361
3KRUSH156410327
4Tiki Torches138403347
5Slow Children at Play1011399385
6Wreckin Ballz615336420
7Mystical Lemons417329435
8Sandy Tits219311440

Download the Holiday Charity 2022 Thursday 6s Int schedule
Download the Holiday Charity 2022 Thursday 6s Int Playoffs schedule

Thursday – 6s Rec

PosTeamWLPWPL
1Murman174425341
2FAKRO147420329
2One Night Sand147407367
4Bumps and Balls1011393387
4How I Set Your Mother1011386402
4The Misfits1011370397
7War Digs615362416
8TEK Systems318305429

Download the Holiday Charity 2022 Thursday 6s Rec schedule
Download the Holiday Charity 2022 Thursday 6s Rec Playoffs schedule

Comments are closed.