DSC Spring 2020 Volleyball Leagues Standing and Schedule

Sunday – 4s Int

PosTeamWLPWPL
1The Volley Llamas183420331
2Threat Level Midnight174427317
3Seis Amigos156416359
4Scandalous Cartographers138404371
5Hard Digs912368385
6Lost Children813401404
6New Kids on the Block813371394
8Pixies and Dicks-ies714352411
9Black Sheep516331427
9We Always Get It Up516334425

Download the Spring 2020 Sunday 4s Intermediate Co-ed schedule.
Download the Spring 2020 Sunday 4s Int Co-ed Playoffs schedule.

Sunday – 6s Rec

PosTeamWLPWPL
1Dumbledore’s Army63173150
2Average Joes5112788
2Sets on the Beach51121121
4Show Us Your Pitties4210789
5IRS Agents339563
5Kinky Sets33109114
5May I Take Your Hat Sir?36113182
8Shawn Wick15109123
9Sand Jobs0684142

Download the Spring 2020 Sunday 6s Rec Co-ed schedule.
Download the Spring 2020 Sunday 6s Rec Co-ed Playoffs schedule.

Monday – 2s Mens (AA)

PosTeamWLPWPL

Download the Spring 2020 Monday 2s (AA) schedule.
Download the Spring 2020 Monday 2s (AA) Playoffs schedule.

ZZ Monday – 2s Mens (BB)

PosTeamWLPWPL

Download the Spring 2020 Monday 2s (BB) schedule.
Download the Spring 2020 Monday 2s (BB) Playoffs schedule.

Monday – 6s Rec

PosTeamWLPWPL
1How I Set Your Father51120107
1Spike Tysons5112392
3How I Set Your Mother4210981
4Ace-Holes3311498
5Ace Avengers1587123
6Teachers off Duty0674126

Download the Spring 2020 Monday 6s Rec schedule.
Download the Spring 2020 Monday 6s Rec Playoffs schedule.

Tuesday – 4s Adv

PosTeamWLPWPL
1Scottymikes147428370
2SMASH138396375
3Slow Paws1110392396
4Vegas, Baby!912390399
5Big Tips813378410
5Taryn It Up813379413

Download the Spring 2020 Tuesday 4s Intermediate schedule.
Download the Spring 2020 Tuesday 4s Int Playoffs schedule.

Tuesday – 6s Rec

PosTeamWLPWPL
1That’s What She Set5111598
1Unprotected Sets51128103
3The Cornerstone4210694
3The Squiblings4212193
5Sand Slammerz3310488
6Overserved2497106
7Scrub Squad1574127
8Kiss My Ace0691127

Download the Spring 2020 Tuesday 6s Rec schedule.
Download the Spring 2020 Tuesday 6s Rec Playoffs schedule.

Wednesday – 6s Int

PosTeamWLPWPL
1B.D.E.201435274
2Jump Serve?174426357
3The Volley Llamas147405341
4Benny and the Sets912381392
5Dildos and Disco Pants813358401
6Spiked Punch714356395
7I’d Hit That615341412
8ChitterSnap!318295425

Download the Spring 2020 Wednesday 6s Intermediate schedule.
Download the Spring 2020 Wednesday 6s Int Playoffs schedule

Wednesday – 6s Rec

PosTeamWLPWPL
1Protected Sets5112387
2Empire Spikes Back4210490
2We Showed Up42111103
4No Diggity3310693
5The Bing Bongs24103119
6FREE AGENTS0671126

Download the Spring 2020 Wednesday 6s Rec schedule.
Download the Spring 2020 Wednesday 6s Rec Playoffs schedule

Thursday – 6s Int

PosTeamWLPWPL
1Camel Toe VBC174432337
1Hit It Hard And Sloppy174432361
3KRUSH156410327
4Tiki Torches138403347
5Slow Children at Play1011399385
6Wreckin Ballz615336420
7Mystical Lemons417329435
8Sandy Tits219311440

Download the Spring 2020 Thursday 6s Intermediate schedule.
Download the Spring 2020 Thursday 6s Int Playoffs schedule

Thursday – 6s Rec

PosTeamWLPWPL
1How I Set Your Mother6012983
2FAKRO5112477
2Polish Mafia5112184
4FamBam4210587
4Set to Kill42119108
4The Misfits42115103
7Big Dig Energy2498117
8CUGINES0673128
8Go with the Float0664127
8TEK Systems0694128

Download the Spring 2020 Thursday 6s Rec schedule.
Download the Spring 2020 Thursday 6s Rec Playoffs schedule

Comments are closed.