DSC Spring 2020 Volleyball Leagues Standing and Schedule

Sunday – 4s Int

PosTeamWLPWPL
1Threat Level Midnight183426303
2Seis Amigos162371274
3The Volley Llamas153366280
4Pixies and Dicks-ies117338329
5Lost Children108321312
6Scandalous Cartographers912361409
7Black Sheep714371407
8New Kids on the Block615340383
9Hard Digs414292361
10We Always Get It Up018250378

Download the Spring 2020 Sunday 4s Intermediate Co-ed schedule.
Download the Spring 2020 Sunday 4s Int Co-ed Playoffs schedule.

Sunday – 6s Rec

PosTeamWLPWPL
1Average Joes165414332
1Damnit Jim162366280
3Kinky Sets156414338
4Sets on the Beach147408345
4Too Old for this Set144367264
6Dumbledore’s Army1110391391
6Shawn Wick1110368377
8May I Take Your Hat Sir?108343319
9Sand Slinging Slashers99295331
10Consensual Prison Sets813364393
11Show Us Your Pitties414292358
11Team Team Team414270358
13Ace Down Pass Up318308423
13Cruisin For Boozin318324415

Download the Spring 2020 Sunday 6s Rec Co-ed schedule.
Download the Spring 2020 Sunday 6s Rec Co-ed Playoffs schedule.

Monday – 2s Mens (AA)

PosTeamWLPWPL

Download the Spring 2020 Monday 2s (AA) schedule.
Download the Spring 2020 Monday 2s (AA) Playoffs schedule.

ZZ Monday – 2s Mens (BB)

PosTeamWLPWPL

Download the Spring 2020 Monday 2s (BB) schedule.
Download the Spring 2020 Monday 2s (BB) Playoffs schedule.

Monday – 6s Rec

PosTeamWLPWPL
1Spike Tysons183420310
2Ace-Holes174434323
3How I Set Your Father147410358
4Bump Buddy’s129382379
5Just Get It Over912408373
6How I Set Your Mother813366397
7Sloppy Sets318285417
7Walking On Broken Glass318285433

Download the Spring 2020 Monday 6s Rec schedule.
Download the Spring 2020 Monday 6s Rec Playoffs schedule.

Tuesday – 4s Adv

PosTeamWLPWPL
1SMASH144358308
1Scottymikes144359310
3Slow Paws108358336
4Taryn It Up711345357
5Vegas, Baby!612318351
6Big Tips315294370

Download the Spring 2020 Tuesday 4s Intermediate schedule.
Download the Spring 2020 Tuesday 4s Int Playoffs schedule.

Tuesday – 6s Rec

PosTeamWLPWPL
1Notorious D.I.G.144369285
1That’s What She Set144364255
3Replacements135360285
4Overserved108344337
4The Squiblings108339318
6Balls Deep99315310
7One Bump Chump810316335
8A Block on Titan711284328
9Sand Slammerz513277354
10Unprotected Sets018217378

Download the Spring 2020 Tuesday 6s Rec schedule.
Download the Spring 2020 Tuesday 6s Rec Playoffs schedule.

Wednesday – 6s Int

PosTeamWLPWPL
1B.D.E.192438302
2Jump Serve?165406336
2The Volley Llamas165407333
4Spiked Punch129372382
5I’d Hit That714351401
6Dildos and Disco Pants615357416
7Benny and the Sets516359410
8ChitterSnap!318321431

Download the Spring 2020 Wednesday 6s Intermediate schedule.
Download the Spring 2020 Wednesday 6s Int Playoffs schedule

Wednesday – 6s Rec

PosTeamWLPWPL
1LeftOvers183424353
2Hurricanes156419330
3I’m About to Net138390387
4Protected Sets129396354
5Dig This912378405
6Safe Sets813396414
7Snuggles516320415
8No Diggity417364429

Download the Spring 2020 Wednesday 6s Rec schedule.
Download the Spring 2020 Wednesday 6s Rec Playoffs schedule

Thursday – 6s Int

PosTeamWLPWPL
1Tiki Torches162370258
2KRUSH153368284
3Camel Toe VBC144362293
4Hit It Hard And Sloppy108350323
5Wreckin Ballz612279348
6Slow Children at Play513299338
7Mystical Lemons315281368
7Sandy Tits315267364

Download the Spring 2020 Thursday 6s Intermediate schedule.
Download the Spring 2020 Thursday 6s Int Playoffs schedule

Thursday – 6s Rec

PosTeamWLPWPL
1Murman162372271
2That’s What She Set153371287
3FAKRO117336324
4War Digs99335338
5One Night Sand810308331
6The Misfits711292336
7Bumps and Balls414293348
8How I Set Your Mother216304376

Download the Spring 2020 Thursday 6s Rec schedule.
Download the Spring 2020 Thursday 6s Rec Playoffs schedule

Comments are closed.